?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
17 July 2006 @ 05:32 pm
#163 // Friends Only  

Oh noes... it's friends only!
Want to view my icons? Go here




I won't add you if
x you don't comment to this post and just add me
x I don't like you or can't trust you
x you're a real friend I don't like/can't trust

I will remove you if
x I find out you tell others personal information from my journal
x you never comment to my posts

Please answer to these few questions before adding me, thanks!

 
 
 
Megzmegan23352 on August 3rd, 2006 08:30 am (UTC)
I love your icons! ♥

Add me?

I know some of your entries are german but I don't mind ^___^
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: 02 contentkythzia on August 3rd, 2006 09:50 am (UTC)
Sure thing. Added you.
Kelsey: El Doradofan_of_miggie on April 28th, 2007 06:20 pm (UTC)
Ooh, ooh, I'd like to be added! Thanks...:-P.

~*Kelsey*~
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: *grin*kythzia on April 28th, 2007 06:27 pm (UTC)
Okay, I add you tomorrow since I'm in a hurry. ;)
JESSI•E: sithybrid_kitten on June 11th, 2007 08:27 pm (UTC)
Ooh I love your icons. <33 Add por favor?
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: inimitable smilekythzia on June 11th, 2007 08:30 pm (UTC)
Added! ♥
cascadingiris on August 12th, 2007 12:49 am (UTC)
Yo! I'm Laura, and I'm 17 (well on Friday anyway *wink*). I saw you on otp_stillness -- lurking. Saw you liked Ouran and NANA, so I added you.

Can you let me in? ^___^
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: carefreekythzia on August 12th, 2007 10:22 am (UTC)
Hey there! Sure, I'll add you =)
Burglar Cat Nami: Ranma et Akane - ♥ windowtheburglarcat on August 29th, 2007 09:11 pm (UTC)
Hi~~ May I add you?

Name: Roxine on the IY community, usually Clem, but my real name is Céline
Age: 18
How did you find me: InuYasha icontests XD
Why do you wanna add me: You're German and study English, French and Italian! I'm French and I study English, German and Italian. ♥ And I love to meet new people too.
Do we have things in common like i.e. interests? the love for foreign languages, IY, Ranma, One Piece, icons, Detective Conan... Pokémon! :D
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: Carefreekythzia on August 29th, 2007 09:25 pm (UTC)
Sure thing! I'd love to get to know you! <3
(But I think you really need to know that my French is baaaaad! D:)
Burglar Cat Nami: Kagome - the sky is the limittheburglarcat on August 29th, 2007 09:57 pm (UTC)
and so was my German when I was in high school!
(it's not baaaaad anymore. Now it's just baaad. XD)

added back! ♥
MEGGU●DAN: Aoi Miyazakilutchan_san on September 24th, 2007 05:07 pm (UTC)
Name: Megan (but you can call me Meggu <3)
Age: 16
How did you find me: Through someone's iconjournal. o_O
Why do you wanna add me: Because you seem so interesting and I want to get to know you! ^o^ *wags tail*
Do we have things in common like i.e. interests? ..we are both sixteen *-* yes we do. A couple. ♥

btw, my userinfo is very weird and such. XD
and my journal is... ...

still, let's be friends? :D
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: Roxaskythzia on September 24th, 2007 05:10 pm (UTC)
Sure thing! I'm gonna add you right after dinner ^^
(Your icon looks so beautiful! <3)
(Screened comment)
(Screened comment)
endstationedenassigned on October 5th, 2007 08:31 pm (UTC)
wieso habn wa eigentlich nur noch so wenig miteinander zu tun? oo;
Maywrens on September 1st, 2008 04:44 am (UTC)
Oh hay Kythzia! It's May, just under a new name. Mind adding me back? :)
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: calmkythzia on September 1st, 2008 10:33 am (UTC)
Of course not! I'll add you instantly.
Why did you change your name? (I love the new one :3)
Nanami/Tina: utena cosplaywild_kirsche on October 12th, 2008 06:15 pm (UTC)
Hihi =D

ich bin die Serenity vom Connichi-Samstag <3

Darf ich mitlesen? x3~
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: entirely happykythzia on October 12th, 2008 07:48 pm (UTC)
Türlich! <3
messi_chan on February 4th, 2009 11:03 pm (UTC)
das hat Konsequenzen ...
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: stalkingkythzia on February 4th, 2009 11:17 pm (UTC)
OMG, dein erster Kommentar in meinem Journal...und dazu so ein Negativer ;_____;
oh lemon!: o hailem_on on July 15th, 2009 02:07 am (UTC)
Add? I'm called Gigi and I'm 20. I found you through your icons on someone else's lj. I like your icons and wanna see if you've been updating this journal with them. We seem to have several common interests, at least as far as anime, manga, and tv shows. Come take a look at my journal and see if you wanna add.

:)
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: gloatingkythzia on July 18th, 2009 12:40 pm (UTC)
Added ^^
Rissa: Let me be your Angelrinoa_heartilly on March 14th, 2011 05:56 am (UTC)
Name: Rissa
Age: 23
How did you find me: We were friends back when you were even myuu_. My original name was azelia.
Why do you wanna add me: I started using my LJ again and hoped some old friends might still be around.
Do we have things in common like i.e. interests? I believe we were both big on anime and disney. xD You even made me a Subaru icon I still have on my LJ.

Edited at 2011-03-14 05:57 am (UTC)
[kʏˈdʒ.ɐ]: close upkythzia on March 14th, 2011 11:04 am (UTC)
Sure, of course I remember you! *adds*
But I'm not that active anymore.